Saturday 5th Nov 2016

Sunday 30th Oct 2016

Saturday 29th Oct 2016

Saturday 22nd Oct 2016

Sunday 16th Oct 2016

Saturday 15th Oct 2016

Sunday 9th Oct 2016

Saturday 8th Oct 2016

Wednesday 5th Oct 2016

Sunday 2nd Oct 2016

Saturday 1st Oct 2016

Venue: Cherryvale Referee: Darren McKeown

Wednesday 28th Sep 2016

Sunday 25th Sep 2016

Saturday 24th Sep 2016

Wednesday 21st Sep 2016

Sunday 18th Sep 2016

Saturday 17th Sep 2016

Thursday 15th Sep 2016

Sunday 11th Sep 2016

Saturday 10th Sep 2016

Friday 9th Sep 2016

Thursday 8th Sep 2016

Wednesday 7th Sep 2016

Tuesday 6th Sep 2016

Sunday 4th Sep 2016

Saturday 3rd Sep 2016

Friday 2nd Sep 2016

Thursday 1st Sep 2016

Wednesday 31st Aug 2016

Tuesday 30th Aug 2016

Monday 29th Aug 2016

Sunday 28th Aug 2016

Saturday 27th Aug 2016

Thursday 25th Aug 2016

Wednesday 24th Aug 2016

Tuesday 23rd Aug 2016

Monday 22nd Aug 2016

Sunday 21st Aug 2016

Friday 19th Aug 2016

Thursday 18th Aug 2016

Wednesday 17th Aug 2016

Tuesday 16th Aug 2016

Monday 15th Aug 2016

Sunday 14th Aug 2016

Saturday 13th Aug 2016

Thursday 11th Aug 2016

Wednesday 10th Aug 2016

2-11
19:15
2-10

Venue: Cherryvale Referee: Paul Hughes

Tuesday 9th Aug 2016

Monday 8th Aug 2016

Sunday 7th Aug 2016

Saturday 6th Aug 2016

Friday 5th Aug 2016

Thursday 4th Aug 2016

Wednesday 3rd Aug 2016

Tuesday 2nd Aug 2016

Monday 1st Aug 2016

Sunday 31st Jul 2016

Saturday 30th Jul 2016

Friday 29th Jul 2016

Thursday 28th Jul 2016

Wednesday 27th Jul 2016

Tuesday 26th Jul 2016

Monday 25th Jul 2016

2-15
19:30
3-17

Venue: Ruairí Óg Referee: Paul Mc Sparran

Sunday 24th Jul 2016

Friday 22nd Jul 2016

Thursday 21st Jul 2016

Wednesday 20th Jul 2016

Sunday 17th Jul 2016

Saturday 16th Jul 2016

Sunday 10th Jul 2016

Saturday 9th Jul 2016

Thursday 7th Jul 2016

Wednesday 6th Jul 2016

Venue: Ballinascreen Referee: Cormac Mullan

Tuesday 5th Jul 2016

Monday 4th Jul 2016

Sunday 3rd Jul 2016

Friday 1st Jul 2016

Thursday 30th Jun 2016

Wednesday 29th Jun 2016

Tuesday 28th Jun 2016

Monday 27th Jun 2016

Sunday 26th Jun 2016

Venue: Cherryvale Referee: Brendan Toland

Friday 24th Jun 2016

Thursday 23rd Jun 2016

Wednesday 22nd Jun 2016

Venue: Cherryvale Referee: Colin Murray

Tuesday 21st Jun 2016

Monday 20th Jun 2016

Sunday 19th Jun 2016

Saturday 18th Jun 2016

Friday 17th Jun 2016

Thursday 16th Jun 2016

Wednesday 15th Jun 2016

Monday 13th Jun 2016

Sunday 12th Jun 2016

Saturday 11th Jun 2016

Friday 10th Jun 2016

Thursday 9th Jun 2016

Wednesday 8th Jun 2016

1-22
19:30
1-11

Venue: Glen Rovers GAC Referee: Vincent Boyle

Monday 6th Jun 2016

Friday 3rd Jun 2016

Thursday 2nd Jun 2016

Wednesday 1st Jun 2016

Monday 30th May 2016

Sunday 29th May 2016

Saturday 28th May 2016

Friday 27th May 2016

Thursday 26th May 2016

Wednesday 25th May 2016

Monday 23rd May 2016

Sunday 22nd May 2016

Friday 20th May 2016

Thursday 19th May 2016

Wednesday 18th May 2016

Monday 16th May 2016

Sunday 15th May 2016

Venue: Cherryvale Referee: Hugh Torney

Saturday 14th May 2016

Friday 13th May 2016

Thursday 12th May 2016

Wednesday 11th May 2016

Tuesday 10th May 2016

Monday 9th May 2016

Saturday 7th May 2016

9-16
16:00
3-7

Venue: Cherryvale Referee: Brendan Toland

Friday 6th May 2016

Thursday 5th May 2016

Wednesday 4th May 2016

Tuesday 3rd May 2016

Monday 2nd May 2016

Sunday 1st May 2016

Saturday 30th Apr 2016

Friday 29th Apr 2016

Thursday 28th Apr 2016

Wednesday 27th Apr 2016

Tuesday 26th Apr 2016

Monday 25th Apr 2016

Sunday 24th Apr 2016

Venue: St Enda's Referee: Hugh Torney

Saturday 23rd Apr 2016

Friday 22nd Apr 2016

Thursday 21st Apr 2016

Wednesday 20th Apr 2016

Tuesday 19th Apr 2016

Monday 18th Apr 2016

Sunday 17th Apr 2016

Venue: Pairc Rossa Referee: Brendan Mc Cartan

Friday 15th Apr 2016

Thursday 14th Apr 2016

Wednesday 13th Apr 2016

Tuesday 12th Apr 2016

Monday 11th Apr 2016

Sunday 10th Apr 2016

Saturday 9th Apr 2016

Friday 8th Apr 2016

Thursday 7th Apr 2016

Tuesday 5th Apr 2016

Monday 4th Apr 2016

Sunday 3rd Apr 2016

Friday 1st Apr 2016

Thursday 31st Mar 2016

Tuesday 29th Mar 2016

Monday 28th Mar 2016

Sunday 20th Mar 2016

Saturday 19th Mar 2016

Sunday 13th Mar 2016

Sunday 6th Mar 2016

Sunday 28th Feb 2016

Wednesday 24th Feb 2016

Sunday 21st Feb 2016

SENIOR

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE